✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Content › 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane

1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane

CAS 94158-44-8C7H16O4MW 164.20

1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane (CAS No. 94158-44-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Chemical Intermediates. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number94158-44-8
Molecular FormulaC7H16O4
Molecular Weight164.20
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsChemical Intermediates
CategoryChemical Intermediates

Where it is used

Chemical Intermediates

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane?

The CAS number of 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane is 94158-44-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane?

Main applications include Chemical Intermediates.

How do I buy 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

You may also need

Get a quote for 1,1-dimethoxy-2-(2-methoxyethoxy)ethane

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1