✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal

14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal

CAS 1612-45-9C19H25NO4MW 331.4

14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal (CAS No. 1612-45-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1612-45-9
Molecular FormulaC19H25NO4
Molecular Weight331.4
LogP1.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal?

The CAS number of 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal is 1612-45-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

14-羟基-3-甲氧基-6-氧代-吗啡喃6-乙烯缩酮 · CAS 1612-45-9 · C19H25NO4.

标识信息

CAS 号1612-45-9
PubChem CID138395411
分子式C19H25NO4
IUPAC 名称(1'R,9'S,10'S)-4'-methoxyspiro[1,3-dioxolane-2,13'-17-azatetracyclo[7.5.3.01,10.02,7]heptadeca-2(7),3,5-triene]-10'-ol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight331.4
XLogP31.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass331.17835828
Monoisotopic Mass331.17835828
Topological Polar Surface Area60
Heavy Atom Count24
Formal Charge0

常见问题

14-羟基-3-甲氧基-6-氧代-吗啡喃6-乙烯缩酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1612-45-9;分子式 C19H25NO4;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 14-Hydroxy-3-Methoxy-6-oxo-Morphinan 6-Ethylene Ketal

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1