✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE

1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE

CAS 50269-95-9C5H7N3OMW 125.13

1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE (CAS No. 50269-95-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number50269-95-9
Molecular FormulaC5H7N3O
Molecular Weight125.13
LogP-0.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE?

The CAS number of 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE is 50269-95-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1H-吡咯-2-甲酰肼 · CAS 50269-95-9 · C5H7N3O. UNII HMS1630C03.

标识信息

CAS 号50269-95-9
PubChem CID281610
分子式C5H7N3O
IUPAC 名称1H-pyrrole-2-carbohydrazide
UNII(FDA)HMS1630C03

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight125.13
XLogP3-0.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass125.058911855
Monoisotopic Mass125.058911855
Topological Polar Surface Area70.9
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H312 (100%), H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H332 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

1h-pyrrole-2-carbohydrazide; DTXSID10300043; RefChem:79953; DTXCID20251178; 860-337-1; 50269-95-9; 1H-Pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid hydrazide; MFCD00141885; Pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid hydrazide; NSC134466; 2-pyrrolecarbohydrazide; pyrrole-2-carbohydrazide; pyrrole-5-carboxhydrazide; SCHEMBL3699321; CHEMBL3091662; FQIAWPZQJCAPSW-UHFFFAOYSA-N

常见问题

1H-吡咯-2-甲酰肼 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 50269-95-9;分子式 C5H7N3O;分子量 — g/mol。

1H-吡咯-2-甲酰肼 还有哪些别名?

1h-pyrrole-2-carbohydrazide, DTXSID10300043, RefChem:79953, DTXCID20251178, 860-337-1, 50269-95-9.

1H-吡咯-2-甲酰肼 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H312, H315, H319, H332。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1H-PYRROLE-2-CARBOHYDRAZIDE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1