✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI)

2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI)

CAS 1192-20-7C4H7NO2MW 101.10

2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI) (CAS No. 1192-20-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1192-20-7
Molecular FormulaC4H7NO2
Molecular Weight101.10
LogP-0.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI)?

The CAS number of 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI) is 1192-20-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-氨基二氢呋喃-2(3H)-酮 · CAS 1192-20-7 · C4H7NO2.

标识信息

CAS 号1192-20-7
PubChem CID73509
分子式C4H7NO2
IUPAC 名称3-aminooxolan-2-one

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight101.10
XLogP3-0.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass101.047678466
Monoisotopic Mass101.047678466
Topological Polar Surface Area52.3
Heavy Atom Count7
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%)

同义词

homoserine lactone; 1192-20-7; 2-Aminobutan-4-olide; 2(3H)-furanone, 3-aminodihydro-; Alpha-amino-gamma-butyrolactone; CHEBI:17289; DTXSID10427587; RefChem:788468; DTXCID30378421; 3-aminooxolan-2-one hydrobromide; 3-aminodihydrofuran-2(3H)-one; 3-aminooxolan-2-one; 3-aminotetrahydrofuran-2-one; 171736-85-9; 3-Aminodihydro-2(3H)-furanone; MFCD00044567

常见问题

3-氨基二氢呋喃-2(3H)-酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1192-20-7;分子式 C4H7NO2;分子量 — g/mol。

3-氨基二氢呋喃-2(3H)-酮 还有哪些别名?

homoserine lactone, 1192-20-7, 2-Aminobutan-4-olide, 2(3H)-furanone, 3-aminodihydro-, Alpha-amino-gamma-butyrolactone, CHEBI:17289.

3-氨基二氢呋喃-2(3H)-酮 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2(3H)-Furanone,3-aminodihydro-(8CI,9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1