✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL

2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL

CAS 10021-67-7C6H9NOSMW 143.21

2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL (CAS No. 10021-67-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number10021-67-7
Molecular FormulaC6H9NOS
Molecular Weight143.21
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL?

The CAS number of 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL is 10021-67-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-氨基-1-噻吩-2-基-乙醇 · CAS 10021-67-7 · C6H9NOS.

标识信息

CAS 号10021-67-7
PubChem CID436152
分子式C6H9NOS
IUPAC 名称2-amino-1-thiophen-2-ylethanol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight143.21
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass143.04048508
Monoisotopic Mass143.04048508
Topological Polar Surface Area74.5
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%), H302 (100%), H318 (100%)

同义词

2-amino-1-(thiophen-2-yl)ethan-1-ol; 62019-66-3; RefChem:463245; 870-864-9; 10021-67-7; 2-amino-1-thiophen-2-ylethanol; 2-amino-1-thiophen-2-yl-ethanol; 2-amino-1-(2-thienyl)ethanol; MFCD04038402; 2-Thiophenemethanol, a-(aminomethyl)-; F2189-0701; SCHEMBL4131049; DTXSID10331175; LOULKRKJFMPTJQ-UHFFFAOYSA-N; SMSSF-0533755; MCA01966

常见问题

2-氨基-1-噻吩-2-基-乙醇 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 10021-67-7;分子式 C6H9NOS;分子量 — g/mol。

2-氨基-1-噻吩-2-基-乙醇 还有哪些别名?

2-amino-1-(thiophen-2-yl)ethan-1-ol, 62019-66-3, RefChem:463245, 870-864-9, 10021-67-7, 2-amino-1-thiophen-2-ylethanol.

2-氨基-1-噻吩-2-基-乙醇 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319, H335, H302, H318。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2-AMINO-1-THIOPHEN-2-YL-ETHANOL

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1