✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2-fluoro-ATP

2-fluoro-ATP

CAS 1492-62-2C10H15FN5O13P3MW 525.17

2-fluoro-ATP (CAS No. 1492-62-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1492-62-2
Molecular FormulaC10H15FN5O13P3
Molecular Weight525.17
LogP-5.3
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2-fluoro-ATP?

The CAS number of 2-fluoro-ATP is 1492-62-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2-fluoro-ATP?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2-fluoro-ATP or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-氟-腺苷三磷酸钠盐 · CAS 1492-62-2 · C10H15FN5O13P3.

标识信息

CAS 号1492-62-2
PubChem CID160578
分子式C10H15FN5O13P3
IUPAC 名称[[(2R,3S,4R,5R)-5-(6-amino-2-fluoropurin-9-yl)-3,4-dihydroxyoxolan-2-yl]methoxy-hydroxyphosphoryl] phosphono hydrogen phosphate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight525.17
XLogP3-5.3
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count7
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count18
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass524.98632471
Monoisotopic Mass524.98632471
Topological Polar Surface Area279
Heavy Atom Count32
Formal Charge0

同义词

2-Fluoro-ATP; 1492-62-2; 2-Fluoro-adenosine triphosphate; DTXSID60164197; RefChem:87130; DTXCID0086688; Adenosine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 2-fluoro-; 1492-62-2 (free acid); 2-fluoroadenosine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate); 2-Fluoro-ATP sodium; orb65301; Adenosine5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 2-fluoro-; orb1734055; SCHEMBL15794623; SCHEMBL30172118; 2-fluoroadenosine-5'-triphosphat

常见问题

2-氟-腺苷三磷酸钠盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1492-62-2;分子式 C10H15FN5O13P3;分子量 — g/mol。

2-氟-腺苷三磷酸钠盐 还有哪些别名?

2-Fluoro-ATP, 1492-62-2, 2-Fluoro-adenosine triphosphate, DTXSID60164197, RefChem:87130, DTXCID0086688.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2-fluoro-ATP

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1