✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE

3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE

CAS 80258-61-3C9H12N2O2MW 180.20

3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE (CAS No. 80258-61-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number80258-61-3
Molecular FormulaC9H12N2O2
Molecular Weight180.20
LogP1.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE?

The CAS number of 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE is 80258-61-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

4-硝基苯丙胺 · CAS 80258-61-3 · C9H12N2O2.

标识信息

CAS 号80258-61-3
PubChem CID14485093
分子式C9H12N2O2
IUPAC 名称3-(4-nitrophenyl)propan-1-amine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight180.20
XLogP31.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass180.089877630
Monoisotopic Mass180.089877630
Topological Polar Surface Area71.8
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0

同义词

3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE; 80258-61-3; 4-NITRO-BENZENEPROPANAMINE; MFCD09912933; 3-(4-nitrophenyl)propylamine; SCHEMBL43299; [3-(4-nitrophenyl)propyl]amine; DTXSID60560877; WEAIFQNRMFIGTR-UHFFFAOYSA-N; AB55100; DB-251857; C78478; EN300-1855531

常见问题

4-硝基苯丙胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 80258-61-3;分子式 C9H12N2O2;分子量 — g/mol。

4-硝基苯丙胺 还有哪些别名?

3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE, 80258-61-3, 4-NITRO-BENZENEPROPANAMINE, MFCD09912933, 3-(4-nitrophenyl)propylamine, SCHEMBL43299.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 3-(4-NITROPHENYL)PROPAN-1-AMINE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1