✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride

4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride

CAS 6935-63-3C16H16N4MW 264.32

4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride (CAS No. 6935-63-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number6935-63-3
Molecular FormulaC16H16N4
Molecular Weight264.32
LogP2.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride?

The CAS number of 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride is 6935-63-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

司替巴脒二盐酸盐 · CAS 6935-63-3 · C16H16N4. UNII NS00041372.

标识信息

CAS 号6935-63-3
PubChem CID8811
分子式C16H16N4
IUPAC 名称4-[2-(4-carbamimidoylphenyl)ethenyl]benzenecarboximidamide
UNII(FDA)NS00041372

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight264.32
XLogP32.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass264.137496527
Monoisotopic Mass264.137496527
Topological Polar Surface Area99.7
Heavy Atom Count20
Formal Charge0

同义词

DTXSID30861808; 4,4'-(Ethene-1,2-diyl)di(benzene-1-carboximidamide); RefChem:284488; DTXCID80810684; 4,4'-ethene-1,2-diyldibenzenecarboximidamide; Ba 2652;Stilbamidin; NSC35605; NCIStruc1_000990; NCIStruc2_001283; SCHEMBL889782; orb1707814; AAA12206; NCI60_003209; 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine, diisethionate; NS00041372

常见问题

司替巴脒二盐酸盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 6935-63-3;分子式 C16H16N4;分子量 — g/mol。

司替巴脒二盐酸盐 还有哪些别名?

DTXSID30861808, 4,4'-(Ethene-1,2-diyl)di(benzene-1-carboximidamide), RefChem:284488, DTXCID80810684, 4,4'-ethene-1,2-diyldibenzenecarboximidamide, Ba 2652;Stilbamidin.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 4,4'-Stilbenedicarboxamidine dihydrochloride

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1