✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine

9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine

CAS 92638-84-1C25H18N2MW 346.4

9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine (CAS No. 92638-84-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number92638-84-1
Molecular FormulaC25H18N2
Molecular Weight346.4
LogP6.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine?

The CAS number of 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine is 92638-84-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

10H,10'H-9,9'-螺联[吖啶 · CAS 92638-84-1 · C25H18N2.

标识信息

CAS 号92638-84-1
PubChem CID11210173
分子式C25H18N2
IUPAC 名称9,9'-spirobi[10H-acridine]

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight346.4
XLogP36.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass346.146998583
Monoisotopic Mass346.146998583
Topological Polar Surface Area24.1
Heavy Atom Count27
Formal Charge0

同义词

10H,10'H-9,9'-Spirobi[acridine]; 92638-84-1; MFCD34550242; 9,9'-spirobi[10H-acridine]; 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine; 10H,10'H-9,9'-Spiroacridine; 10H,10 inverted exclamation mark H-9,9 inverted exclamation mark -Spirobi[acridine]; SCHEMBL9332219; SCHEMBL29815212; 10'h-9,9'-spirobi[acridine]; 10H,10'H-9,9'-Spirobi[acridine; 10H,10OH-9,9O-Spirobi[acridine]; 10H,10?H-9,9?-Spirobi[acridine]; BS-53736; SY278524; DB-415596

常见问题

10H,10'H-9,9'-螺联[吖啶 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 92638-84-1;分子式 C25H18N2;分子量 — g/mol。

10H,10'H-9,9'-螺联[吖啶 还有哪些别名?

10H,10'H-9,9'-Spirobi[acridine], 92638-84-1, MFCD34550242, 9,9'-spirobi[10H-acridine], 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine, 10H,10'H-9,9'-Spiroacridine.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 9,9'(10H,10'H)-Spirobiacridine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1