✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene

9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene

CAS 6631-16-9C19H13ClO5MW 356.8

9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene (CAS No. 6631-16-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number6631-16-9
Molecular FormulaC19H13ClO5
Molecular Weight356.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene?

The CAS number of 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene is 6631-16-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

9-苯基-9H-呫吨 · CAS 6631-16-9 · C19H13ClO5.

标识信息

CAS 号6631-16-9
PubChem CID12407975
分子式C19H13ClO5
IUPAC 名称9-phenylxanthen-10-ium perchlorate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight356.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass356.0451512
Monoisotopic Mass356.0451512
Topological Polar Surface Area75.3
Heavy Atom Count25
Formal Charge0
Complexity394

同义词

6631-16-9; NSC55858; 9-phenylxanthylium perchlorate; NSC-55858

常见问题

9-苯基-9H-呫吨 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 6631-16-9;分子式 C19H13ClO5;分子量 — g/mol。

9-苯基-9H-呫吨 还有哪些别名?

6631-16-9, NSC55858, 9-phenylxanthylium perchlorate, NSC-55858.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 9-Phenyl-9H-xanthene

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1