✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Acetyl hypoxanthine

Acetyl hypoxanthine

CAS 408531-05-5C7H6N4O2MW 178.15

Acetyl hypoxanthine (CAS No. 408531-05-5) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number408531-05-5
Molecular FormulaC7H6N4O2
Molecular Weight178.15
LogP-0.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Acetyl hypoxanthine?

The CAS number of Acetyl hypoxanthine is 408531-05-5.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Acetyl hypoxanthine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Acetyl hypoxanthine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

阿糖腺苷杂质3 · CAS 408531-05-5 · C7H6N4O2.

标识信息

CAS 号408531-05-5
PubChem CID136227357
分子式C7H6N4O2
IUPAC 名称9-acetyl-1H-purin-6-one

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight178.15
XLogP3-0.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass178.04907545
Monoisotopic Mass178.04907545
Topological Polar Surface Area76.4
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge0

同义词

408531-05-5; 9-Acetyl-1H-purin-6(9H)-one; 9-acetyl-1,9-dihydro-6H-purin-6-one; 9-acetyl-1H-purin-6-one; MFCD21336555; Cytarabine Impurity 22; 1-(6-hydroxy-9H-purin-9-yl)ethanone; 9-acetyl-6,9-dihydro-3H-purin-6-one; Cytarabine Impurity 4; 9-acetyl-3H-purin-6-one; SCHEMBL16276016; SCHEMBL28415478; MFCD32206226; AKOS030211076; AKOS037645676; 9-acetyl-3,9-dihydro-6H-purin-6-one

常见问题

阿糖腺苷杂质3 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 408531-05-5;分子式 C7H6N4O2;分子量 — g/mol。

阿糖腺苷杂质3 还有哪些别名?

408531-05-5, 9-Acetyl-1H-purin-6(9H)-one, 9-acetyl-1,9-dihydro-6H-purin-6-one, 9-acetyl-1H-purin-6-one, MFCD21336555, Cytarabine Impurity 22.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Acetyl hypoxanthine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1