✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID

(AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID

CAS 7404-50-4C3H6N2O2SMW 134.16

(AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID (CAS No. 7404-50-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number7404-50-4
Molecular FormulaC3H6N2O2S
Molecular Weight134.16
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID?

The CAS number of (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID is 7404-50-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

S-(羧甲基)异硫脲 · CAS 7404-50-4 · C3H6N2O2S. UNII WSP2S278RF.

标识信息

CAS 号7404-50-4
PubChem CID81899
分子式C3H6N2O2S
IUPAC 名称2-carbamimidoylsulfanylacetic acid
UNII(FDA)WSP2S278RF

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight134.16
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass134.01499861
Monoisotopic Mass134.01499861
Topological Polar Surface Area112
Heavy Atom Count8
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H315 (100%), H318 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

7404-50-4; Acetic acid, [(aminoiminomethyl)thio]-; Acetic acid, (amidinothio)-; Acetic acid, 2-((aminoiminomethyl)thio)-; ((Aminoiminomethyl)thio)acetic acid; EINECS 231-010-5; NSC 403734; Acetic acid, ((aminoiminomethyl)thio)-; DTXSID10864054; [(aminoiminomethyl)thio]acetic acid; 2-[(Aminoiminomethyl)thio]acetic acid; 2-((Aminoiminomethyl)thio)acetic acid; Acetic acid, 2-[(aminoiminomethyl)thio]-; RefChem:552074; DTXCID20812607; 231-010-5

常见问题

S-(羧甲基)异硫脲 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 7404-50-4;分子式 C3H6N2O2S;分子量 — g/mol。

S-(羧甲基)异硫脲 还有哪些别名?

7404-50-4, Acetic acid, [(aminoiminomethyl)thio]-, Acetic acid, (amidinothio)-, Acetic acid, 2-((aminoiminomethyl)thio)-, ((Aminoiminomethyl)thio)acetic acid, EINECS 231-010-5.

S-(羧甲基)异硫脲 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H315, H318, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for (AMIDINOTHIO)ACETIC ACID

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1