✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › AZO YELLOW

AZO YELLOW

CAS 12627-77-9C18H10N7NaO10SMW 539.4

AZO YELLOW (CAS No. 12627-77-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number12627-77-9
Molecular FormulaC18H10N7NaO10S
Molecular Weight539.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of AZO YELLOW?

The CAS number of AZO YELLOW is 12627-77-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of AZO YELLOW?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy AZO YELLOW or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

偶氮黄 · CAS 12627-77-9 · C18H10N7NaO10S.

标识信息

CAS 号12627-77-9
PubChem CID25113241
分子式C18H10N7NaO10S
IUPAC 名称sodium 4-[[4-(2,4-dinitro-N-nitrosoanilino)-2-nitrophenyl]diazenyl]benzenesulfonate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight539.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count14
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass539.01075500
Monoisotopic Mass539.01075500
Topological Polar Surface Area260
Heavy Atom Count37
Formal Charge0
Complexity951

同义词

AZO YELLOW; 12627-77-9; sodium;4-[[4-(2,4-dinitro-N-nitrosoanilino)-2-nitrophenyl]diazenyl]benzenesulfonate; SCHEMBL29361992; DTXSID80648747; AKOS024428946; Sodium 4-[(E)-{4-[(2,4-dinitrophenyl)(nitroso)amino]-2-nitrophenyl}diazenyl]benzene-1-sulfonate

常见问题

偶氮黄 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 12627-77-9;分子式 C18H10N7NaO10S;分子量 — g/mol。

偶氮黄 还有哪些别名?

AZO YELLOW, 12627-77-9, sodium;4-[[4-(2,4-dinitro-N-nitrosoanilino)-2-nitrophenyl]diazenyl]benzenesulfonate, SCHEMBL29361992, DTXSID80648747, AKOS024428946.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for AZO YELLOW

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1