✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › CXMP SODIUM SALT

CXMP SODIUM SALT

CAS 31319-70-7C10H11N4O8PMW 346.19

CXMP SODIUM SALT (CAS No. 31319-70-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number31319-70-7
Molecular FormulaC10H11N4O8P
Molecular Weight346.19
LogP-3.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of CXMP SODIUM SALT?

The CAS number of CXMP SODIUM SALT is 31319-70-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of CXMP SODIUM SALT?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy CXMP SODIUM SALT or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

CXMP钠盐 · CAS 31319-70-7 · C10H11N4O8P.

标识信息

CAS 号31319-70-7
PubChem CID4139017
分子式C10H11N4O8P
IUPAC 名称9-(2,7-dihydroxy-2-oxo-4a,6,7,7a-tetrahydro-4H-furo[3,2-d][1,3,2]dioxaphosphinin-6-yl)-3H-purine-2,6-dione

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight346.19
XLogP3-3.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count9
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass346.03145032
Monoisotopic Mass346.03145032
Topological Polar Surface Area161
Heavy Atom Count23
Formal Charge0

同义词

31319-70-7; 9-(2,7-dihydroxy-2-oxo-4a,6,7,7a-tetrahydro-4H-furo[3,2-d][1,3,2]dioxaphosphinin-6-yl)-3H-purine-2,6-dione; cXMP; SCHEMBL29409679; DTXSID10399795; Xanthosine 3',5'-cyclic monophosphate, >=98% (HPLC), solid

常见问题

CXMP钠盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 31319-70-7;分子式 C10H11N4O8P;分子量 — g/mol。

CXMP钠盐 还有哪些别名?

31319-70-7, 9-(2,7-dihydroxy-2-oxo-4a,6,7,7a-tetrahydro-4H-furo[3,2-d][1,3,2]dioxaphosphinin-6-yl)-3H-purine-2,6-dione, cXMP, SCHEMBL29409679, DTXSID10399795, Xanthosine 3',5'-cyclic monophosphate, >=98% (HPLC), solid.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for CXMP SODIUM SALT

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1