✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL

DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL

CAS 2829-42-7C27H18N6Na2O7MW 584.4

DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL (CAS No. 2829-42-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Dyes & Pigments. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number2829-42-7
Molecular FormulaC27H18N6Na2O7
Molecular Weight584.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsDyes & Pigments
CategoryDyes & Pigments

Where it is used

Dyes & Pigments

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL?

The CAS number of DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL is 2829-42-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL?

Main applications include Dyes & Pigments.

How do I buy DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

直接黄26 · CAS 2829-42-7 · C27H18N6Na2O7.

标识信息

CAS 号2829-42-7
PubChem CID76067
分子式C27H18N6Na2O7
IUPAC 名称disodium;5-[[4-[[4-[(3-carboxylato-4-hydroxyphenyl)diazenyl]phenyl]carbamoylamino]phenyl]diazenyl]-2-hydroxybenzoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight584.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count11
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass584.10323550
Monoisotopic Mass584.10323550
Topological Polar Surface Area211
Heavy Atom Count42
Formal Charge0
Complexity849

同义词

Benzoic acid, 3,3'-[carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenyleneazo)]bis[6-hydroxy-, disodium salt; DTXSID3062655; Benzoic acid, 3,3'-(carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenyleneazo))bis(6-hydroxy-, disodium salt; Benzoic acid, 3,3'-(carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenylene-2,1-diazenediyl))bis(6-hydroxy-, sodium salt (1:2); Benzoic acid, 3,3'-[carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenylene-2,1-diazenediyl)]bis[6-hydroxy-, sodium salt (1:2); RefChem:565691; DTXCID4037792; Direct Yellow 26; 2829-42-7; Direct Fast Yellow 5GL; Solius Yellow G; Sirius Yellow GG; Dicorel Yellow LG; Solius Yellow 2G; Fastusol Yellow GG; Fenaluz Yellow 3G

常见问题

直接黄26 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 2829-42-7;分子式 C27H18N6Na2O7;分子量 — g/mol。

直接黄26 还有哪些别名?

Benzoic acid, 3,3'-[carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenyleneazo)]bis[6-hydroxy-, disodium salt, DTXSID3062655, Benzoic acid, 3,3'-(carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenyleneazo))bis(6-hydroxy-, disodium salt, Benzoic acid, 3,3'-(carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenylene-2,1-diazenediyl))bis(6-hydroxy-, sodium salt (1:2), Benzoic acid, 3,3'-[carbonylbis(imino-4,1-phenylene-2,1-diazenediyl)]bis[6-hydroxy-, sodium salt (1:2), RefChem:565691.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for DIRECT FAST YELLOW 5GL

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1