✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine

L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine

CAS 62080-85-7C9H10N2O5MW 226.19

L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine (CAS No. 62080-85-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number62080-85-7
Molecular FormulaC9H10N2O5
Molecular Weight226.19
LogP-1.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine?

The CAS number of L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine is 62080-85-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

L-2-羟基-5-硝基-苯丙氨酸 · CAS 62080-85-7 · C9H10N2O5.

标识信息

CAS 号62080-85-7
PubChem CID54458923
分子式C9H10N2O5
IUPAC 名称(2S)-2-amino-3-(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)propanoic acid

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight226.19
XLogP3-1.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass226.05897142
Monoisotopic Mass226.05897142
Topological Polar Surface Area129
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

62080-85-7; DTXSID40711481; 2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-L-phenylalanine; RefChem:261761; DTXCID40662227; 2-hydroxy-5-nitro-phenylalanine; (2s)-2-amino-3-(2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenyl)propanoic acid; L-Phenylalanine, 2-hydroxy-5-nitro-; D-2-Hydroxy-5-nitrophenylalanine; 2-hydroxy-5-nitrophenylalanine; SCHEMBL7279669

常见问题

L-2-羟基-5-硝基-苯丙氨酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 62080-85-7;分子式 C9H10N2O5;分子量 — g/mol。

L-2-羟基-5-硝基-苯丙氨酸 还有哪些别名?

62080-85-7, DTXSID40711481, 2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-L-phenylalanine, RefChem:261761, DTXCID40662227, 2-hydroxy-5-nitro-phenylalanine.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for L-2-Hydroxy-5-nitro-Phenylalanine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1