✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › LINOLEAMIDE MEA

LINOLEAMIDE MEA

CAS 10015-67-5C20H37NO2MW 323.5

LINOLEAMIDE MEA (CAS No. 10015-67-5) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number10015-67-5
Molecular FormulaC20H37NO2
Molecular Weight323.5
LogP5.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of LINOLEAMIDE MEA?

The CAS number of LINOLEAMIDE MEA is 10015-67-5.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of LINOLEAMIDE MEA?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy LINOLEAMIDE MEA or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

亚油酰胺 MEA · CAS 10015-67-5 · C20H37NO2.

标识信息

CAS 号10015-67-5
PubChem CID5353406
分子式C20H37NO2
IUPAC 名称(9E,12E)-N-(2-hydroxyethyl)octadeca-9,12-dienamide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight323.5
XLogP35.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count16
Exact Mass323.282429423
Monoisotopic Mass323.282429423
Topological Polar Surface Area49.3
Heavy Atom Count23
Formal Charge0

同义词

(9E,12E)-N-(2-hydroxyethyl)octadeca-9,12-dienamide; 10015-67-5; N-(2-hydroxyethyl)octadeca-9,12-dienamide; C20H37NO2; Linoleoylethanolamide; 162758-95-4; CHEBI:93530; DTXSID101370304; MFCD00674434; EBC-615917; AS-57626; T8425

常见问题

亚油酰胺 MEA 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 10015-67-5;分子式 C20H37NO2;分子量 — g/mol。

亚油酰胺 MEA 还有哪些别名?

(9E,12E)-N-(2-hydroxyethyl)octadeca-9,12-dienamide, 10015-67-5, N-(2-hydroxyethyl)octadeca-9,12-dienamide, C20H37NO2, Linoleoylethanolamide, 162758-95-4.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for LINOLEAMIDE MEA

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1