✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › methylmercury benzoate

methylmercury benzoate

CAS 3626-13-9C8H8HgO2MW 336.74

methylmercury benzoate (CAS No. 3626-13-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number3626-13-9
Molecular FormulaC8H8HgO2
Molecular Weight336.74
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of methylmercury benzoate?

The CAS number of methylmercury benzoate is 3626-13-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of methylmercury benzoate?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy methylmercury benzoate or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

苯甲酸甲酯汞 · CAS 3626-13-9 · C8H8HgO2.

标识信息

CAS 号3626-13-9
PubChem CID16683944
分子式C8H8HgO2
IUPAC 名称benzoyloxy(methyl)mercury

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight336.74
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass338.023073
Monoisotopic Mass338.023073
Topological Polar Surface Area26.3
Heavy Atom Count11
Formal Charge0
Complexity130

同义词

Methylmercury benzoate; 3626-13-9; Caswell No. 573B; DTXSID60895151; Mercury, (benzoato-kappaO)methyl-; EINECS 222-834-6; EPA Pesticide Chemical Code 051904; RefChem:158261; DTXCID201324673; 222-834-6; benzoyloxy(methyl)mercury; (Benzoato-kappaO)methylmercury; SCHEMBL158697; Mercury, (benzoato-.kappa.O)methyl-

常见问题

苯甲酸甲酯汞 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3626-13-9;分子式 C8H8HgO2;分子量 — g/mol。

苯甲酸甲酯汞 还有哪些别名?

Methylmercury benzoate, 3626-13-9, Caswell No. 573B, DTXSID60895151, Mercury, (benzoato-kappaO)methyl-, EINECS 222-834-6.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for methylmercury benzoate

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1