✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE

MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE

CAS 6906-13-4C6H11NO3MW 145.16

MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE (CAS No. 6906-13-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number6906-13-4
Molecular FormulaC6H11NO3
Molecular Weight145.16
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE?

The CAS number of MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE is 6906-13-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

吗啉-4-甲酸甲酯 · CAS 6906-13-4 · C6H11NO3.

标识信息

CAS 号6906-13-4
PubChem CID12575354
分子式C6H11NO3
IUPAC 名称methyl morpholine-4-carboxylate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight145.16
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass145.07389321
Monoisotopic Mass145.07389321
Topological Polar Surface Area38.8
Heavy Atom Count10
Formal Charge0

同义词

methyl morpholine-4-carboxylate; 6906-13-4; MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE; MFCD00595228; N-carbomethoxymorpholine; methylmorpholine-4-carboxylate; Methyl 4-morpholinecarboxylate; SCHEMBL208811; SCHEMBL208812; SCHEMBL360593; SCHEMBL16143673; AC6632; AKOS006242274; AS-77594; SY026328; CS-0454954

常见问题

吗啉-4-甲酸甲酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 6906-13-4;分子式 C6H11NO3;分子量 — g/mol。

吗啉-4-甲酸甲酯 还有哪些别名?

methyl morpholine-4-carboxylate, 6906-13-4, MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE, MFCD00595228, N-carbomethoxymorpholine, methylmorpholine-4-carboxylate.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for MORFOLINE METHYLCARBAMATE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1