✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide

N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide

CAS 34276-26-1C9H19N5O2MW 229.28

N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide (CAS No. 34276-26-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number34276-26-1
Molecular FormulaC9H19N5O2
Molecular Weight229.28
LogP-2.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide?

The CAS number of N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide is 34276-26-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N(α)-乙酰精氨酸甲酰胺 · CAS 34276-26-1 · C9H19N5O2.

标识信息

CAS 号34276-26-1
PubChem CID193709
分子式C9H19N5O2
IUPAC 名称(2S)-2-acetamido-5-(diaminomethylideneamino)-N-methylpentanamide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight229.28
XLogP3-2.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass229.15387487
Monoisotopic Mass229.15387487
Topological Polar Surface Area123
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

NAAMA; 34276-26-1; N(alpha)-Acetylarginine methylamide; RefChem:160813; (2S)-2-acetamido-5-(diaminomethylideneamino)-N-methylpentanamide; (2S)-5-carbamimidamido-2-acetamido-N-methylpentanamide; SCHEMBL21650598; SCHEMBL29546257; DTXSID90955833; N-acetyl-l-arginine-N-methylamide; 5-Carbamimidamido-2-[(1-hydroxyethylidene)amino]-N-methylpentanimidic acid; (2S)-5-(Carbamimidoylamino)-2-[(1-hydroxyethylidene)amino]-N-methylpentanimidic acid

常见问题

N(α)-乙酰精氨酸甲酰胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 34276-26-1;分子式 C9H19N5O2;分子量 — g/mol。

N(α)-乙酰精氨酸甲酰胺 还有哪些别名?

NAAMA, 34276-26-1, N(alpha)-Acetylarginine methylamide, RefChem:160813, (2S)-2-acetamido-5-(diaminomethylideneamino)-N-methylpentanamide, (2S)-5-carbamimidamido-2-acetamido-N-methylpentanamide.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N(alpha)-acetylarginine methylamide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1