✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE

N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE

CAS 10255-99-9C17H18N2O2MW 282.34

N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE (CAS No. 10255-99-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number10255-99-9
Molecular FormulaC17H18N2O2
Molecular Weight282.34
LogP2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE?

The CAS number of N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE is 10255-99-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

化合物 N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE · CAS 10255-99-9 · C17H18N2O2. UNII HMS1786C08.

标识信息

CAS 号10255-99-9
PubChem CID735256
分子式C17H18N2O2
IUPAC 名称N,N'-dibenzylpropanediamide
UNII(FDA)HMS1786C08

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight282.34
XLogP32
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count6
Exact Mass282.136827821
Monoisotopic Mass282.136827821
Topological Polar Surface Area58.2
Heavy Atom Count21
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

10255-99-9; n,n'-dibenzylmalonamide; DTXSID00352753; RefChem:358460; DTXCID70303818; N,N'-dibenzylpropanediamide; N,N'-Dibenzyl-malonamide; N1,N3-dibenzylmalonamide; Propanediamide, N1,N3-bis(phenylmethyl)-; N,N/'/'-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE; CBMicro_020209; N,N'- Dibenzyl-malonamid; Oprea1_787259; MLS001174231; orb3022498; SCHEMBL3087061

常见问题

化合物 N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 10255-99-9;分子式 C17H18N2O2;分子量 — g/mol。

化合物 N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE 还有哪些别名?

10255-99-9, n,n'-dibenzylmalonamide, DTXSID00352753, RefChem:358460, DTXCID70303818, N,N'-dibenzylpropanediamide.

化合物 N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N,N''-DIBENZYL-MALONAMIDE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1