✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester

N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester

CAS 52558-80-2C8H14F3NO3SiMW 257.28

N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester (CAS No. 52558-80-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number52558-80-2
Molecular FormulaC8H14F3NO3Si
Molecular Weight257.28
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester?

The CAS number of N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester is 52558-80-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N-(三氟乙酰基)-L-丙氨酸三甲基甲硅烷基酯 · CAS 52558-80-2 · C8H14F3NO3Si.

标识信息

CAS 号52558-80-2
PubChem CID22214318
分子式C8H14F3NO3Si
IUPAC 名称trimethylsilyl (2S)-2-[(2,2,2-trifluoroacetyl)amino]propanoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight257.28
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass257.06950433
Monoisotopic Mass257.06950433
Topological Polar Surface Area55.4
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0
Complexity285

同义词

N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester; L-Alanine, N-(trifluoroacetyl)-, trimethylsilyl ester; NKYXQKAASUDVSF-YFKPBYRVSA-N; DB-320559; Trimethylsilyl 2-[(trifluoroacetyl)amino]propanoate #; 52558-80-2

常见问题

N-(三氟乙酰基)-L-丙氨酸三甲基甲硅烷基酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 52558-80-2;分子式 C8H14F3NO3Si;分子量 — g/mol。

N-(三氟乙酰基)-L-丙氨酸三甲基甲硅烷基酯 还有哪些别名?

N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester, L-Alanine, N-(trifluoroacetyl)-, trimethylsilyl ester, NKYXQKAASUDVSF-YFKPBYRVSA-N, DB-320559, Trimethylsilyl 2-[(trifluoroacetyl)amino]propanoate #, 52558-80-2.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N-(Trifluoroacetyl)-L-alanine trimethylsilyl ester

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1