✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN

NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN

CAS 21520-87-6C38H30N8MW 598.7

NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN (CAS No. 21520-87-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number21520-87-6
Molecular FormulaC38H30N8
Molecular Weight598.7
LogP11.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN?

The CAS number of NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN is 21520-87-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

二甲臢新四唑 · CAS 21520-87-6 · C38H30N8.

标识信息

CAS 号21520-87-6
PubChem CID6510912
分子式C38H30N8
IUPAC 名称N'-anilino-N-[4-[4-[[(Z)-N-anilino-C-phenylcarbonimidoyl]diazenyl]phenyl]phenyl]iminobenzenecarboximidamide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight598.7
XLogP311.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count11
Exact Mass598.25934299
Monoisotopic Mass598.25934299
Topological Polar Surface Area98.2
Heavy Atom Count46
Formal Charge0

同义词

21520-87-6; N'-anilino-N-[4-[4-[[(Z)-N-anilino-C-phenylcarbonimidoyl]diazenyl]phenyl]phenyl]iminobenzenecarboximidamide; Neo-Tetrazolium, Diformazan; Neo-tetrazolium diformazan; Tetrazolium Neo, Diformazan; Tetrazolium Purple Diformazan; SCHEMBL29812424; DTXSID90424796; CILDIGWYVAZDBX-HVEUNNPASA-N; N0076; T72080; (E,E)-1,1'-([1,1'-Biphenyl]-4,4'-diyl)bis{[(Z)-phenyl(2-phenylhydrazinylidene)methyl]diazene}

常见问题

二甲臢新四唑 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 21520-87-6;分子式 C38H30N8;分子量 — g/mol。

二甲臢新四唑 还有哪些别名?

21520-87-6, N'-anilino-N-[4-[4-[[(Z)-N-anilino-C-phenylcarbonimidoyl]diazenyl]phenyl]phenyl]iminobenzenecarboximidamide, Neo-Tetrazolium, Diformazan, Neo-tetrazolium diformazan, Tetrazolium Neo, Diformazan, Tetrazolium Purple Diformazan.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for NEO-TETRAZOLIUM, DIFORMAZAN

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1