✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Neodymium Sulfide

Neodymium Sulfide

CAS 12035-32-4Nd2S3MW 384.7

Neodymium Sulfide (CAS No. 12035-32-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number12035-32-4
Molecular FormulaNd2S3
Molecular Weight384.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Neodymium Sulfide?

The CAS number of Neodymium Sulfide is 12035-32-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Neodymium Sulfide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Neodymium Sulfide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

硫化钕 · CAS 12035-32-4 · Nd2S3.

标识信息

CAS 号12035-32-4
PubChem CID166011
分子式Nd2S3
IUPAC 名称bis(neodymium(3+));trisulfide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight384.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass381.73404
Monoisotopic Mass379.73167
Topological Polar Surface Area3
Heavy Atom Count5
Formal Charge0
Complexity0

同义词

Neodymium sulfide; Neodymium sulfide (Nd2S3); 12035-32-4; EINECS 234-820-7; Neodymium Sulphide; RefChem:832291; DTXSID2093958; neodymium(3+);trisulfide; Dineodymium trisulphide; SCHEMBL414522; XZIGKOYGIHSSCQ-UHFFFAOYSA-N

常见问题

硫化钕 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 12035-32-4;分子式 Nd2S3;分子量 — g/mol。

硫化钕 还有哪些别名?

Neodymium sulfide, Neodymium sulfide (Nd2S3), 12035-32-4, EINECS 234-820-7, Neodymium Sulphide, RefChem:832291.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Neodymium Sulfide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1