✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide

nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide

CAS 52977-37-4C21H26BrN7O14P2MW 742.3

nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide (CAS No. 52977-37-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number52977-37-4
Molecular FormulaC21H26BrN7O14P2
Molecular Weight742.3
LogP-5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide?

The CAS number of nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide is 52977-37-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

烟酰胺-8-溴腺嘌呤二核苷酸 · CAS 52977-37-4 · C21H26BrN7O14P2.

标识信息

CAS 号52977-37-4
PubChem CID14258136
分子式C21H26BrN7O14P2
IUPAC 名称[(2R,3S,4R,5R)-5-(6-amino-8-bromopurin-9-yl)-3,4-dihydroxyoxolan-2-yl]methyl [[(2R,3S,4R,5R)-5-(3-carbamoylpyridin-1-ium-1-yl)-3,4-dihydroxyoxolan-2-yl]methoxy-hydroxyphosphoryl] phosphate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight742.3
XLogP3-5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count7
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count18
Rotatable Bond Count11
Exact Mass741.01964
Monoisotopic Mass741.01964
Topological Polar Surface Area321
Heavy Atom Count45
Formal Charge0

常见问题

烟酰胺-8-溴腺嘌呤二核苷酸 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 52977-37-4;分子式 C21H26BrN7O14P2;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for nicotinamide-8-bromoadenine dinucleotide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1