✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Orforglipron Intermediate M-3

Orforglipron Intermediate M-3

CAS 3047556-95-3C28H34N4O3MW 474.6

Orforglipron Intermediate M-3 (CAS No. 3047556-95-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Chemical Intermediates. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number3047556-95-3
Molecular FormulaC28H34N4O3
Molecular Weight474.6
LogP4.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsChemical Intermediates
CategoryChemical Intermediates

Where it is used

Chemical Intermediates

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Orforglipron Intermediate M-3?

The CAS number of Orforglipron Intermediate M-3 is 3047556-95-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Orforglipron Intermediate M-3?

Main applications include Chemical Intermediates.

How do I buy Orforglipron Intermediate M-3 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

Description

Orforglipron Intermediate M-3 · CAS 3047556-95-3 · C28H34N4O3. UNII 75FM8E2SE7.

Identification

CAS Registry Number3047556-95-3
PubChem CID171818078
Molecular formulaC28H34N4O3
IUPAC name5-[(4S)-2,2-dimethyloxan-4-yl]-1-[(1S,2S)-1-[(Z)-N'-hydroxycarbamimidoyl]-2-methylcyclopropyl]-N-methyl-N-phenylindole-2-carboxamide
UNII (FDA)75FM8E2SE7

Computed Descriptors

Molecular Weight474.6
XLogP34.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass474.26309096
Monoisotopic Mass474.26309096
Topological Polar Surface Area93.1
Heavy Atom Count35
Formal Charge0

Synonyms

3047556-95-3; 75FM8E2SE7; SCHEMBL27254492

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the CAS number and molecular formula of Orforglipron Intermediate M-3?

CAS 3047556-95-3; molecular formula C28H34N4O3; molecular weight — g/mol.

Facts on this page are taken from PubChem (US National Library of Medicine) and Wikidata. Grade-specific data — assay, moisture, particle size, packaging, shelf life — is issued per batch on the COA and is not published here.

You may also need

Get a quote for Orforglipron Intermediate M-3

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1