✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › P-TERPHENYL-D14

P-TERPHENYL-D14

CAS 1718-51-0C18H14MW 244.4

P-TERPHENYL-D14 (CAS No. 1718-51-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1718-51-0
Molecular FormulaC18H14
Molecular Weight244.4
LogP5.6
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of P-TERPHENYL-D14?

The CAS number of P-TERPHENYL-D14 is 1718-51-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of P-TERPHENYL-D14?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy P-TERPHENYL-D14 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

氘代三联苯 · CAS 1718-51-0 · C18H14. UNII NS00126628.

标识信息

CAS 号1718-51-0
PubChem CID123128
分子式C18H14
IUPAC 名称1,2,3,4,5-pentadeuterio-6-[2,3,5,6-tetradeuterio-4-(2,3,4,5,6-pentadeuteriophenyl)phenyl]benzene
UNII(FDA)NS00126628

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight244.4
XLogP35.6
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count0
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass244.197424890
Monoisotopic Mass244.197424890
Topological Polar Surface Area0
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

法规状态

GHS 通报统计20% (1 / 5)

GHS 危害分类

GHS 通报统计20% (1 / 5)
已通报的危害声明H315 (60%), H319 (80%), H335 (60%), H400 (40%), H410 (40%), H413 (20%)

同义词

p-Terphenyl-d14; 4Terphenyld14; Deuterated 4terphenyl; RefChem:858180; 1718-51-0; p-Terphenyl D14; [2H14]Terphenyl; 1,2,3,4,5-pentadeuterio-6-[2,3,5,6-tetradeuterio-4-(2,3,4,5,6-pentadeuteriophenyl)phenyl]benzene; 1,1':4',1''-Terphenyl-d14; 4-Terphenyl-d14; MFCD00084184; 1,1':4',1''-Terphenyl-2,2',2'',3,3',3'',4,4'',5,5',5'',6,6',6''-d14; orb2299614; DTXSID5050399; SCHEMBL28786889; TMIJ-0406

常见问题

氘代三联苯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1718-51-0;分子式 C18H14;分子量 — g/mol。

氘代三联苯 还有哪些别名?

p-Terphenyl-d14, 4Terphenyld14, Deuterated 4terphenyl, RefChem:858180, 1718-51-0, p-Terphenyl D14.

氘代三联苯 是否属于危险品?

20% 的 GHS 通报认为不构成危害分类(1 / 5)。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for P-TERPHENYL-D14

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1