✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate)

poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate)

CAS 85444-64-0C9H19O11PMW 334.21

poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate) (CAS No. 85444-64-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Inorganic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number85444-64-0
Molecular FormulaC9H19O11P
Molecular Weight334.21
LogP-4.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsInorganic Chemicals
CategoryInorganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Inorganic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate)?

The CAS number of poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate) is 85444-64-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate)?

Main applications include Inorganic Chemicals.

How do I buy poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

聚(半乳糖基甘油磷酸酯) · CAS 85444-64-0 · C9H19O11P.

标识信息

CAS 号85444-64-0
PubChem CID440418
分子式C9H19O11P
IUPAC 名称[3-hydroxy-2-[(2S,3R,4S,5R,6R)-3,4,5-trihydroxy-6-(hydroxymethyl)oxan-2-yl]oxypropyl] dihydrogen phosphate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight334.21
XLogP3-4.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count7
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count11
Rotatable Bond Count7
Exact Mass334.06649842
Monoisotopic Mass334.06649842
Topological Polar Surface Area186
Heavy Atom Count21
Formal Charge0

同义词

85444-64-0; DTXSID50234671; alpha-D-Galactopyranoside, 1-(hydroxymethyl)-2-(phosphonooxy)ethyl, homopolymer; DTXCID80157162; PGGP; RefChem:175086; [3-hydroxy-2-[(2S,3R,4S,5R,6R)-3,4,5-trihydroxy-6-(hydroxymethyl)oxan-2-yl]oxypropyl] dihydrogen phosphate; SCHEMBL23521050; C04641; 2-(alpha-D-Galactopyranosyloxy)-3-hydroxypropyl dihydrogen phosphate

常见问题

聚(半乳糖基甘油磷酸酯) 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 85444-64-0;分子式 C9H19O11P;分子量 — g/mol。

聚(半乳糖基甘油磷酸酯) 还有哪些别名?

85444-64-0, DTXSID50234671, alpha-D-Galactopyranoside, 1-(hydroxymethyl)-2-(phosphonooxy)ethyl, homopolymer, DTXCID80157162, PGGP, RefChem:175086.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for poly(galactosylglycerol phosphate)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1