✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT

PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT

CAS 23197-96-8C10H15N4O13P3MW 492.17

PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT (CAS No. 23197-96-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number23197-96-8
Molecular FormulaC10H15N4O13P3
Molecular Weight492.17
LogP-5.4
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT?

The CAS number of PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT is 23197-96-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

嘌呤核苷-5'-O-三磷酸钠 · CAS 23197-96-8 · C10H15N4O13P3.

标识信息

CAS 号23197-96-8
PubChem CID11755388
分子式C10H15N4O13P3
IUPAC 名称[[(2R,3S,4R,5R)-3,4-dihydroxy-5-purin-9-yloxolan-2-yl]methoxy-hydroxyphosphoryl] phosphono hydrogen phosphate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight492.17
XLogP3-5.4
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count6
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count16
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass491.98484754
Monoisotopic Mass491.98484754
Topological Polar Surface Area253
Heavy Atom Count30
Formal Charge0

同义词

Purine riboside triphosphate; 23197-96-8; ((2R,3S,4R,5R)-3,4-Dihydroxy-5-(9H-purin-9-yl)tetrahydrofuran-2-yl)methyl tetrahydrogen triphosphate; CHEMBL96843; orb1691006; SCHEMBL29372859; AKOS040757553; DA-57237; PD197987; HY-137658; CS-0141003; T39856; [[(2R,3S,4R,5R)-3,4-dihydroxy-5-purin-9-yloxolan-2-yl]methoxy-hydroxyphosphoryl] phosphono hydrogen phosphate

常见问题

嘌呤核苷-5'-O-三磷酸钠 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 23197-96-8;分子式 C10H15N4O13P3;分子量 — g/mol。

嘌呤核苷-5'-O-三磷酸钠 还有哪些别名?

Purine riboside triphosphate, 23197-96-8, ((2R,3S,4R,5R)-3,4-Dihydroxy-5-(9H-purin-9-yl)tetrahydrofuran-2-yl)methyl tetrahydrogen triphosphate, CHEMBL96843, orb1691006, SCHEMBL29372859.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for PURINE RIBOSIDE-5'-O-TRIPHOSPHATE SODIUM SALT

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1