✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › REACTIVE BLUE 160

REACTIVE BLUE 160

CAS 71872-76-9C38H23Cl2N14Na5O18S5MW 1309.9

REACTIVE BLUE 160 (CAS No. 71872-76-9) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Dyes & Pigments. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number71872-76-9
Molecular FormulaC38H23Cl2N14Na5O18S5
Molecular Weight1309.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsDyes & Pigments
CategoryDyes & Pigments

Where it is used

Dyes & Pigments

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of REACTIVE BLUE 160?

The CAS number of REACTIVE BLUE 160 is 71872-76-9.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of REACTIVE BLUE 160?

Main applications include Dyes & Pigments.

How do I buy REACTIVE BLUE 160 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

C.I.活性蓝160 · CAS 71872-76-9 · C38H23Cl2N14Na5O18S5.

标识信息

CAS 号71872-76-9
PubChem CID156226
分子式C38H23Cl2N14Na5O18S5
IUPAC 名称pentasodium;2-[[[[3-[[4-chloro-6-[4-[[4-chloro-6-(3-sulfoanilino)-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-2,5-disulfonatoanilino]-1,3,5-triazin-2-yl]amino]-2-hydroxy-5-sulfonatophenyl]diazenyl]-phenylmethyl]diazenyl]-5-sulfonatobenzoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight1309.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count6
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count32
Rotatable Bond Count14
Exact Mass1307.8783826
Monoisotopic Mass1307.8783826
Topological Polar Surface Area560
Heavy Atom Count82
Formal Charge0
Complexity2600

同义词

C.I. Reactive Blue 160; DTXSID501339085; RefChem:572615; DTXCID101768860; 71872-76-9; SCHEMBL29404428

常见问题

C.I.活性蓝160 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 71872-76-9;分子式 C38H23Cl2N14Na5O18S5;分子量 — g/mol。

C.I.活性蓝160 还有哪些别名?

C.I. Reactive Blue 160, DTXSID501339085, RefChem:572615, DTXCID101768860, 71872-76-9, SCHEMBL29404428.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for REACTIVE BLUE 160

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1