✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE

(S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE

CAS 21446-46-8C11H17IN2MW 304.17

(S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE (CAS No. 21446-46-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number21446-46-8
Molecular FormulaC11H17IN2
Molecular Weight304.17
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE?

The CAS number of (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE is 21446-46-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

(S)-1-甲基烟酸碘化物 · CAS 21446-46-8 · C11H17IN2.

标识信息

CAS 号21446-46-8
PubChem CID88902
分子式C11H17IN2
IUPAC 名称1-methyl-3-[(2S)-1-methylpyrrolidin-2-yl]pyridin-1-ium iodide

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight304.17
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass304.04365
Monoisotopic Mass304.04365
Topological Polar Surface Area7.1
Heavy Atom Count14
Formal Charge0
Complexity169

同义词

21446-46-8; RefChem:1097374; Pyridinium, 1-methyl-3-((2S)-1-methyl-2-pyrrolidinyl)-, iodide (1:1); (S)-1-Methylnicotinium Iodide; Pyridinium, 1-methyl-3-(1-methyl-2-pyrrolidinyl)-, iodide, (-)-; 1-methyl-3-[(2S)-1-methylpyrrolidin-2-yl]pyridin-1-ium;iodide; 1-Methylnicotinium iodide; Isomonomethyl nicotinium iodide; Nicotinium, 1-methyl-, iodide; Nicotine, methiodide (monomethyl); Iodure de iso-monomethylnicotinium [French]; CHEMBL541771; SCHEMBL19463212; DTXSID00944031; Iodure de iso-monomethylnicotinium; 1-methyl-3-[(2S)-1-methylpyrrolidin-2-yl]pyridin-1-ium iodide

常见问题

(S)-1-甲基烟酸碘化物 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 21446-46-8;分子式 C11H17IN2;分子量 — g/mol。

(S)-1-甲基烟酸碘化物 还有哪些别名?

21446-46-8, RefChem:1097374, Pyridinium, 1-methyl-3-((2S)-1-methyl-2-pyrrolidinyl)-, iodide (1:1), (S)-1-Methylnicotinium Iodide, Pyridinium, 1-methyl-3-(1-methyl-2-pyrrolidinyl)-, iodide, (-)-, 1-methyl-3-[(2S)-1-methylpyrrolidin-2-yl]pyridin-1-ium;iodide.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for (S)-1-METHYLNICOTINIUM IODIDE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1