✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › sarcotoxin IA

sarcotoxin IA

CAS 97930-50-2C181H309N61O51MW 4156

sarcotoxin IA (CAS No. 97930-50-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number97930-50-2
Molecular FormulaC181H309N61O51
Molecular Weight4156
LogP-19
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of sarcotoxin IA?

The CAS number of sarcotoxin IA is 97930-50-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of sarcotoxin IA?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy sarcotoxin IA or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

肉毒素IA · CAS 97930-50-2 · C181H309N61O51.

标识信息

CAS 号97930-50-2
PubChem CID71300852
分子式C181H309N61O51

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight4156
XLogP3-19
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count65
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count60
Rotatable Bond Count148
Exact Mass4154.3494495
Monoisotopic Mass4153.3460947
Topological Polar Surface Area1860
Heavy Atom Count293
Formal Charge0

同义词

Sarcotoxin IA protein, Sarcophaga peregrina; 97930-50-2; DTXSID30243342; RefChem:181386; DTXCID30165833; Sarcotoxin IA; SCHEMBL29412274

常见问题

肉毒素IA 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 97930-50-2;分子式 C181H309N61O51;分子量 — g/mol。

肉毒素IA 还有哪些别名?

Sarcotoxin IA protein, Sarcophaga peregrina, 97930-50-2, DTXSID30243342, RefChem:181386, DTXCID30165833, Sarcotoxin IA.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for sarcotoxin IA

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1