✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Teicoplanin A2

Teicoplanin A2

CAS 61036-64-4C90H99Cl2N9O34MW 1921.7

Teicoplanin A2 (CAS No. 61036-64-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number61036-64-4
Molecular FormulaC90H99Cl2N9O34
Molecular Weight1921.7
LogP1.7
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Teicoplanin A2?

The CAS number of Teicoplanin A2 is 61036-64-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Teicoplanin A2?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Teicoplanin A2 or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

替考拉宁 A2 · CAS 61036-64-4 · C90H99Cl2N9O34.

标识信息

CAS 号61036-64-4
PubChem CID16132315
分子式C90H99Cl2N9O34

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight1921.7
XLogP31.7
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count24
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count35
Rotatable Bond Count20
Exact Mass1919.5671466
Monoisotopic Mass1919.5671466
Topological Polar Surface Area672
Heavy Atom Count135
Formal Charge0

同义词

替霍霉素A2; 61036-64-4;替考拉宁 A 2;参考化学:891306; DTXSID00872360;替考拉宁 A2 (2-1、2-2、2-3、2-4 和 2-5 的混合物); SCHEMBL537108; SCHEMBL29601696; LCTCUBQFWLTHNS-MDZDMXLPSA-N; AS-87572

常见问题

替考拉宁 A2 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 61036-64-4;分子式 C90H99Cl2N9O34;分子量 — g/mol。

替考拉宁 A2 还有哪些别名?

替考霉素 A2,61036-64-4,替考拉宁 A 2,RefChem:891306,DTXSID00872360,替考拉宁 A2(2-1、2-2、2-3、2-4 和 2-5 的混合物)。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Teicoplanin A2

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1