✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › titanocene dibromide

titanocene dibromide

CAS 1293-73-8C10H10Br2Ti-6MW 337.86

titanocene dibromide (CAS No. 1293-73-8) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1293-73-8
Molecular FormulaC10H10Br2Ti-6
Molecular Weight337.86
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of titanocene dibromide?

The CAS number of titanocene dibromide is 1293-73-8.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of titanocene dibromide?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy titanocene dibromide or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

二溴二茂钛 · CAS 1293-73-8 · C10H10Br2Ti-6.

标识信息

CAS 号1293-73-8
PubChem CID11984613
分子式C10H10Br2Ti-6
IUPAC 名称cyclopenta-1,3-diene;cyclopentane;dibromotitanium

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight337.86
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count6
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass337.86082
Monoisotopic Mass335.86287
Topological Polar Surface Area0
Heavy Atom Count13
Formal Charge-6
Complexity87.9

同义词

Bis(.eta.5-cyclopentadienyl)titanium dibromide; Titanium, dibromobis(eta5-2,4-cyclopentadien-1-yl)-; Titanium,dibromobis(.eta.5-2,4-cyclopentadien-1-yl)-

常见问题

二溴二茂钛 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1293-73-8;分子式 C10H10Br2Ti-6;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for titanocene dibromide

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1