✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt

Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt

CAS 93882-10-1C9H14BrLi3N2O14P3+3MW 567.9

Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt (CAS No. 93882-10-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number93882-10-1
Molecular FormulaC9H14BrLi3N2O14P3+3
Molecular Weight567.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt?

The CAS number of Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt is 93882-10-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

尿苷 5'-(三磷酸四氢),5-溴-2'-脱氧-,三锂盐 · CAS 93882-10-1 · C9H14BrLi3N2O14P3+3.

标识信息

CAS 号93882-10-1
PubChem CID44151112
分子式C9H14BrLi3N2O14P3+3
IUPAC 名称trilithium;[[(2R,3S,5R)-5-(5-bromo-2,4-dioxopyrimidin-1-yl)-3-hydroxyoxolan-2-yl]methoxy-hydroxyphosphoryl] phosphono hydrogen phosphate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight567.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count6
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count14
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass566.93214
Monoisotopic Mass566.93214
Topological Polar Surface Area239
Heavy Atom Count32
Formal Charge3
Complexity857

同义词

EINECS 299-411-8; Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt; 93882-10-1; RefChem:193276; 299-411-8; GZHUUUQVMLYZLU-PWDLANNDSA-N

常见问题

尿苷 5'-(三磷酸四氢),5-溴-2'-脱氧-,三锂盐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 93882-10-1;分子式 C9H14BrLi3N2O14P3+3;分子量 — g/mol。

尿苷 5'-(三磷酸四氢),5-溴-2'-脱氧-,三锂盐 还有哪些别名?

EINECS 299-411-8, Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt, 93882-10-1, RefChem:193276, 299-411-8, GZHUUUQVMLYZLU-PWDLANNDSA-N.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Uridine 5'-(tetrahydrogen triphosphate), 5-bromo-2'-deoxy-, trilithium salt

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1