✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone

Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone

CAS 1564-53-0C21H14OMW 282.3

Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone (CAS No. 1564-53-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1564-53-0
Molecular FormulaC21H14O
Molecular Weight282.3
LogP5.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone?

The CAS number of Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone is 1564-53-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

苯基(9-蒽基)酮 · CAS 1564-53-0 · C21H14O.

标识信息

CAS 号1564-53-0
PubChem CID97037
分子式C21H14O
IUPAC 名称anthracen-9-yl(phenyl)methanone

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight282.3
XLogP35.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass282.104465066
Monoisotopic Mass282.104465066
Topological Polar Surface Area17.1
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H413 (100%)

同义词

9-Benzoylanthracene; RefChem:549205; 633-873-7; anthracen-9-yl(phenyl)methanone; 1564-53-0; Ketone, 9-anthracenyl phenyl; Methanone, 9-anthracenylphenyl-; 9-Anthracenyl phenyl ketone; Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone; BRN 2053489; BIDD:GT0389; (ANTHRACEN-9-YL)(PHENYL)METHANONE; 9-Anthryl(phenyl)methanone; 4-07-00-01884 (Beilstein Handbook Reference); 9-Anthryl(phenyl)methanone #; SCHEMBL212463

常见问题

苯基(9-蒽基)酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1564-53-0;分子式 C21H14O;分子量 — g/mol。

苯基(9-蒽基)酮 还有哪些别名?

9-Benzoylanthracene, RefChem:549205, 633-873-7, anthracen-9-yl(phenyl)methanone, 1564-53-0, Ketone, 9-anthracenyl phenyl.

苯基(9-蒽基)酮 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H413。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Phenyl(9-anthryl) ketone

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1