✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › carbocyclic arabinosyladenine

carbocyclic arabinosyladenine

CAS 13089-44-6C10H11N5O4MW 265.23

carbocyclic arabinosyladenine (CAS No. 13089-44-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number13089-44-6
Molecular FormulaC10H11N5O4
Molecular Weight265.23
LogP-1.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of carbocyclic arabinosyladenine?

The CAS number of carbocyclic arabinosyladenine is 13089-44-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of carbocyclic arabinosyladenine?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy carbocyclic arabinosyladenine or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

碳环阿拉伯糖腺嘌呤 · CAS 13089-44-6 · C10H11N5O4.

标识信息

CAS 号13089-44-6
PubChem CID166765
分子式C10H11N5O4
IUPAC 名称(11S,12R,13R,15R)-6-amino-13-(hydroxymethyl)-10,14-dioxa-1,3,5,8-tetrazatetracyclo[7.6.0.02,7.011,15]pentadeca-2,4,6,8-tetraen-12-ol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight265.23
XLogP3-1.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count3
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count8
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass265.08110385
Monoisotopic Mass265.08110385
Topological Polar Surface Area129
Heavy Atom Count19
Formal Charge0

同义词

Carbocyclic arabinosyladenine; 13089-44-6; RefChem:123554; amino(hydroxymethyl)[?]ol; C-Ara-A; Cyclic arabinosyladenine; Carbocyclic arabinofuranosyladenine; SCHEMBL29900130; DTXSID00926958; (6aS,7R,8R,9aR)-4-amino-8-(hydroxymethyl)-6a,7,8,9a-tetrahydrofuro[2',3':4,5][1,3]oxazolo[3,2-e]purin-7-ol; 4-Amino-8-(hydroxymethyl)-6a,7,8,9a-tetrahydrofuro[2',3':4,5][1,3]oxazolo[3,2-E]purin-7-ol; Furo[2',3':4,5]oxazolo[3,2-e]purine-8-methanol, 4-amino-6a,7,8,9a-tetrahydro-7-hydroxy-, (6aS,7R,8R,9aR)-

常见问题

碳环阿拉伯糖腺嘌呤 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 13089-44-6;分子式 C10H11N5O4;分子量 — g/mol。

碳环阿拉伯糖腺嘌呤 还有哪些别名?

Carbocyclic arabinosyladenine, 13089-44-6, RefChem:123554, amino(hydroxymethyl)[?]ol, C-Ara-A, Cyclic arabinosyladenine.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for carbocyclic arabinosyladenine

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1