✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate)

BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate)

CAS 1062-09-5C27H37FO6MW 476.6

BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate) (CAS No. 1062-09-5) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1062-09-5
Molecular FormulaC27H37FO6
Molecular Weight476.6
LogP3.8
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate)?

The CAS number of BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate) is 1062-09-5.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

(11BETA,16BETA)-17,21-[(1-乙氧基丙基亚基)二(氧基)]-9-氟-11-羟基-16-甲基孕甾-1,4-二烯-3,20-二酮 · CAS 1062-09-5 · C27H37FO6. UNII PXP9GZ6YBE.

标识信息

CAS 号1062-09-5
PubChem CID13292733
分子式C27H37FO6
IUPAC 名称(4R,8'S,9'R,10'S,11'S,13'S,14'S,16'S)-2-ethoxy-2-ethyl-9'-fluoro-11'-hydroxy-10',13',16'-trimethylspiro[1,3-dioxane-4,17'-6,7,8,11,12,14,15,16-octahydrocyclopenta[a]phenanthrene]-3',5-dione
UNII(FDA)PXP9GZ6YBE

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight476.6
XLogP33.8
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count7
Rotatable Bond Count3
Exact Mass476.25741706
Monoisotopic Mass476.25741706
Topological Polar Surface Area82.1
Heavy Atom Count34
Formal Charge0

同义词

PXP9GZ6YBE; SCHEMBL11582133; DTXSID701111275

常见问题

(11BETA,16BETA)-17,21-[(1-乙氧基丙基亚基)二(氧基)]-9-氟-11-羟基-16-甲基孕甾-1,4-二烯-3,20-二酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1062-09-5;分子式 C27H37FO6;分子量 — g/mol。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for BetaMethasone Cyclic 17,21-(Ethyl Orthopropionate)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1