✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE

4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE

CAS 1486-49-3C28H22O5MW 438.5

4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE (CAS No. 1486-49-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number1486-49-3
Molecular FormulaC28H22O5
Molecular Weight438.5
LogP6.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE?

The CAS number of 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE is 1486-49-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

4-苄氧基苯甲酸酐 · CAS 1486-49-3 · C28H22O5.

标识信息

CAS 号1486-49-3
PubChem CID14804675
分子式C28H22O5
IUPAC 名称(4-phenylmethoxybenzoyl) 4-phenylmethoxybenzoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight438.5
XLogP36.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count10
Exact Mass438.14672380
Monoisotopic Mass438.14672380
Topological Polar Surface Area61.8
Heavy Atom Count33
Formal Charge0

同义词

1486-49-3; 4-benzyloxybenzoic acid anhydride; (4-phenylmethoxybenzoyl) 4-phenylmethoxybenzoate; Benzoic acid, 4-(phenylmethoxy)-, anhydride with 4-(phenylmethoxy)benzoic acid; 4-(Benzyloxy)benzoic anhydride; 4-benzyloxybenzoic anhydride; SCHEMBL4059146; DTXSID80564231

常见问题

4-苄氧基苯甲酸酐 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 1486-49-3;分子式 C28H22O5;分子量 — g/mol。

4-苄氧基苯甲酸酐 还有哪些别名?

1486-49-3, 4-benzyloxybenzoic acid anhydride, (4-phenylmethoxybenzoyl) 4-phenylmethoxybenzoate, Benzoic acid, 4-(phenylmethoxy)-, anhydride with 4-(phenylmethoxy)benzoic acid, 4-(Benzyloxy)benzoic anhydride, 4-benzyloxybenzoic anhydride.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 4-BENZYLOXYBENZOIC ACID ANHYDRIDE

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1