✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate

2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate

CAS 20241-99-0C16H26O4MW 282.37

2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate (CAS No. 20241-99-0) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number20241-99-0
Molecular FormulaC16H26O4
Molecular Weight282.37
LogP3.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate?

The CAS number of 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate is 20241-99-0.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

甲基丙烯酸2,2-双(烯丙氧基甲基)丁酯 · CAS 20241-99-0 · C16H26O4. UNII NS00051194.

标识信息

CAS 号20241-99-0
PubChem CID88432
分子式C16H26O4
IUPAC 名称2,2-bis(prop-2-enoxymethyl)butyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate
UNII(FDA)NS00051194

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight282.37
XLogP33.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count13
Exact Mass282.18310931
Monoisotopic Mass282.18310931
Topological Polar Surface Area44.8
Heavy Atom Count20
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H315 (100%), H319 (100%)

同义词

2,2-Bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate; EINECS 243-635-0; Trimethylolpropane diallyl ether monomethacrylate; DTXSID30885125; Trimethylolpropane, diallyl ether, monomethacrylate; 2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2,2-bis((2-propenyloxy)methyl)butyl ester; 2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2,2-bis((2-propen-1-yloxy)methyl)butyl ester; 2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2,2-bis[(2-propen-1-yloxy)methyl]butyl ester; RefChem:479497; DTXCID801024524; 243-635-0; 20241-99-0; SCHEMBL1637662; NS00051194; Trimethylol Propane Diallyl Ether Monomethacrylate; 2,2-Bis{[(prop-2-en-1-yl)oxy]methyl}butyl 2-methylprop-2-enoate

常见问题

甲基丙烯酸2,2-双(烯丙氧基甲基)丁酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 20241-99-0;分子式 C16H26O4;分子量 — g/mol。

甲基丙烯酸2,2-双(烯丙氧基甲基)丁酯 还有哪些别名?

2,2-Bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate, EINECS 243-635-0, Trimethylolpropane diallyl ether monomethacrylate, DTXSID30885125, Trimethylolpropane, diallyl ether, monomethacrylate, 2-Propenoic acid, 2-methyl-, 2,2-bis((2-propenyloxy)methyl)butyl ester.

甲基丙烯酸2,2-双(烯丙氧基甲基)丁酯 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H315, H319。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2,2-bis(allyloxymethyl)butyl methacrylate

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1