✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne

N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne

CAS 32854-94-7C14H17ClN2MW 248.75

N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne (CAS No. 32854-94-7) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number32854-94-7
Molecular FormulaC14H17ClN2
Molecular Weight248.75
LogP2.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne?

The CAS number of N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne is 32854-94-7.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

N-(4-氯-2-甲基-苯基)-N-丙-2-烯基-4,5-二氢-3H-吡咯-2-胺 · CAS 32854-94-7 · C14H17ClN2.

标识信息

CAS 号32854-94-7
PubChem CID208693
分子式C14H17ClN2
IUPAC 名称N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-3,4-dihydro-2H-pyrrol-5-amine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight248.75
XLogP32.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count4
Exact Mass248.1080262
Monoisotopic Mass248.1080262
Topological Polar Surface Area15.6
Heavy Atom Count17
Formal Charge0

同义词

32854-94-7; BRN 0405402; 2H-Pyrrol-5-amine, 3,4-dihydro-N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-2-propenyl-; DTXSID20186512; 3,4-Dihydro-N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-2-propenyl-2H-pyrrol-5-amine; RefChem:269152; DTXCID60109003; n-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-n-(prop-2-en-1-yl)-3,4-dihydro-2h-pyrrol-5-amine; DB-243874; N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-amine

常见问题

N-(4-氯-2-甲基-苯基)-N-丙-2-烯基-4,5-二氢-3H-吡咯-2-胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 32854-94-7;分子式 C14H17ClN2;分子量 — g/mol。

N-(4-氯-2-甲基-苯基)-N-丙-2-烯基-4,5-二氢-3H-吡咯-2-胺 还有哪些别名?

32854-94-7, BRN 0405402, 2H-Pyrrol-5-amine, 3,4-dihydro-N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-2-propenyl-, DTXSID20186512, 3,4-Dihydro-N-(4-chloro-2-methylphenyl)-N-2-propenyl-2H-pyrrol-5-amine, RefChem:269152.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for N-(4-chloro-2-methyl-phenyl)-N-prop-2-enyl-4,5-dihydro-3H-pyrrol-2-ami ne

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1