✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI)

Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI)

CAS 35162-56-2C8H10N2OMW 150.18

Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI) (CAS No. 35162-56-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number35162-56-2
Molecular FormulaC8H10N2O
Molecular Weight150.18
LogP-0.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI)?

The CAS number of Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI) is 35162-56-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

呋喃[3,4-b]吡嗪, 5,7-二氢-5,7-二甲基- (9Cl) · CAS 35162-56-2 · C8H10N2O.

标识信息

CAS 号35162-56-2
PubChem CID45099400
分子式C8H10N2O
IUPAC 名称5,7-dimethyl-5,7-dihydrofuro[3,4-b]pyrazine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight150.18
XLogP3-0.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count3
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass150.079312947
Monoisotopic Mass150.079312947
Topological Polar Surface Area35
Heavy Atom Count11
Formal Charge0

同义词

35162-56-2; 5,7-dimethyl-5,7-dihydrofuro[3,4-b]pyrazine; DTXSID50667864; DB-287450; FURO[3,4-B]PYRAZINE, 5,7-DIHYDRO-5,7-DIMETHYL-

常见问题

呋喃[3,4-b]吡嗪, 5,7-二氢-5,7-二甲基- (9Cl) 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 35162-56-2;分子式 C8H10N2O;分子量 — g/mol。

呋喃[3,4-b]吡嗪, 5,7-二氢-5,7-二甲基- (9Cl) 还有哪些别名?

35162-56-2, 5,7-dimethyl-5,7-dihydrofuro[3,4-b]pyrazine, DTXSID50667864, DB-287450, FURO[3,4-B]PYRAZINE, 5,7-DIHYDRO-5,7-DIMETHYL-.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for Furo[3,4-b]pyrazine, 5,7-dihydro-5,7-dimethyl- (9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1