✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol

1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol

CAS 3270-73-3C8H20N2O2MW 176.26

1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol (CAS No. 3270-73-3) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number3270-73-3
Molecular FormulaC8H20N2O2
Molecular Weight176.26
LogP-1.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol?

The CAS number of 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol is 3270-73-3.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

1,1'-(亚乙基二亚氨基)二丙-2-醇 · CAS 3270-73-3 · C8H20N2O2. UNII NS00048912.

标识信息

CAS 号3270-73-3
PubChem CID102964
分子式C8H20N2O2
IUPAC 名称1-[2-(2-hydroxypropylamino)ethylamino]propan-2-ol
UNII(FDA)NS00048912

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight176.26
XLogP3-1.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count4
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count7
Exact Mass176.152477885
Monoisotopic Mass176.152477885
Topological Polar Surface Area64.5
Heavy Atom Count12
Formal Charge0

同义词

3270-73-3; 2-Propanol, 1,1'-(1,2-ethanediyldiimino)bis-; EINECS 221-891-4; 2-Propanol, 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)di-; N,N'-Bis(2-hydroxypropyl)-1,2-ethanediamine; DTXSID50883486; RefChem:478376; DTXCID301023014; 1,1'-(Ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol; 1-[2-(2-hydroxypropylamino)ethylamino]propan-2-ol; SCHEMBL727619; N,N'-bis(2-hydroxypropyl)ethylenediamine; N,N'-bis-(2-hydroxypropyl)ethylenediamine; N,N'-di(beta-hydroxypropyl)ethylenediamine; NS00048912; 1,1'-[Ethane-1,2-diylbis(azanediyl)]di(propan-2-ol)

常见问题

1,1'-(亚乙基二亚氨基)二丙-2-醇 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3270-73-3;分子式 C8H20N2O2;分子量 — g/mol。

1,1'-(亚乙基二亚氨基)二丙-2-醇 还有哪些别名?

3270-73-3, 2-Propanol, 1,1'-(1,2-ethanediyldiimino)bis-, EINECS 221-891-4, 2-Propanol, 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)di-, N,N'-Bis(2-hydroxypropyl)-1,2-ethanediamine, DTXSID50883486.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 1,1'-(ethylenediimino)dipropan-2-ol

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1