✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester

3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester

CAS 3619-65-6C13H25NO4MW 259.34

3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester (CAS No. 3619-65-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number3619-65-6
Molecular FormulaC13H25NO4
Molecular Weight259.34
LogP1.5
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester?

The CAS number of 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester is 3619-65-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

3-[(2-乙氧基羰基-乙基)-丙基-氨基]-丙酸乙酯 · CAS 3619-65-6 · C13H25NO4.

标识信息

CAS 号3619-65-6
PubChem CID11368942
分子式C13H25NO4
IUPAC 名称ethyl 3-[(3-ethoxy-3-oxopropyl)-propylamino]propanoate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight259.34
XLogP31.5
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count5
Rotatable Bond Count12
Exact Mass259.17835828
Monoisotopic Mass259.17835828
Topological Polar Surface Area55.8
Heavy Atom Count18
Formal Charge0

同义词

3619-65-6; Diethyl 3,3'-(propylazanediyl)dipropionate; ethyl 3-[(3-ethoxy-3-oxopropyl)(propyl)amino]propanoate; MFCD26527048; starbld0024257; AKOS034833612; NS-03999; Diethyl 3,3''-(Propylazanediyl)dipropionate; G68241; F575579; ethyl 3-[(3-ethoxy-3-oxopropyl)-propylamino]propanoate; ethyl 3-[(3-ethoxy-3-oxo-propyl)-propyl-amino]propanoate

常见问题

3-[(2-乙氧基羰基-乙基)-丙基-氨基]-丙酸乙酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 3619-65-6;分子式 C13H25NO4;分子量 — g/mol。

3-[(2-乙氧基羰基-乙基)-丙基-氨基]-丙酸乙酯 还有哪些别名?

3619-65-6, Diethyl 3,3'-(propylazanediyl)dipropionate, ethyl 3-[(3-ethoxy-3-oxopropyl)(propyl)amino]propanoate, MFCD26527048, starbld0024257, AKOS034833612.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 3-[(2-Ethoxycarbonyl-ethyl)-propyl-amino]-propionic acid ethyl ester

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1