✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI)

3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI)

CAS 405141-76-6C5H3Cl2NOMW 163.99

3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI) (CAS No. 405141-76-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number405141-76-6
Molecular FormulaC5H3Cl2NO
Molecular Weight163.99
LogP2.1
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI)?

The CAS number of 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI) is 405141-76-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2,4-二氯吡啶-3-醇 · CAS 405141-76-6 · C5H3Cl2NO.

标识信息

CAS 号405141-76-6
PubChem CID21078432
分子式C5H3Cl2NO
IUPAC 名称2,4-dichloropyridin-3-ol

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight163.99
XLogP32.1
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count1
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count2
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass162.9591691
Monoisotopic Mass162.9591691
Topological Polar Surface Area33.1
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

同义词

2,4-DICHLOROPYRIDIN-3-OL; 405141-76-6; 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI); MFCD14155863; SCHEMBL5349778; SCHEMBL31094386; DTXSID30610590; CS-M0825; AKOS006335624; AB70492; CS-14326; DB-070028; F227765

常见问题

2,4-二氯吡啶-3-醇 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 405141-76-6;分子式 C5H3Cl2NO;分子量 — g/mol。

2,4-二氯吡啶-3-醇 还有哪些别名?

2,4-DICHLOROPYRIDIN-3-OL, 405141-76-6, 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI), MFCD14155863, SCHEMBL5349778, SCHEMBL31094386.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 3-Pyridinol,2,4-dichloro-(9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1