✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate

tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate

CAS 412357-62-1C17H25N3O3MW 319.4

tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate (CAS No. 412357-62-1) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number412357-62-1
Molecular FormulaC17H25N3O3
Molecular Weight319.4
LogP2.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate?

The CAS number of tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate is 412357-62-1.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

(1R*,4R*)-4-(烟酰胺基)环己基氨基甲酸叔丁酯 · CAS 412357-62-1 · C17H25N3O3.

标识信息

CAS 号412357-62-1
PubChem CID21882577
分子式C17H25N3O3
IUPAC 名称tert-butyl N-[4-(pyridine-3-carbonylamino)cyclohexyl]carbamate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight319.4
XLogP32.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count5
Exact Mass319.18959167
Monoisotopic Mass319.18959167
Topological Polar Surface Area80.3
Heavy Atom Count23
Formal Charge0

同义词

412357-62-1; tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate; tert-Butyl (trans-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexyl)carbamate; tert-butyl N-[4-(pyridine-3-carbonylamino)cyclohexyl]carbamate; MFCD23106539; SCHEMBL3208739; SCHEMBL3208745; MIZMSWNSRIUHQS-HDJSIYSDSA-N; AKOS027445446; KS-6366; Tert-butyl (4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexyl)carbamate; tert-Butyl(trans-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexyl)carbamate; N-tert-butoxycarbonyl-trans-4-(3-pyridylcarbonylamino)cyclohexylamine

常见问题

(1R*,4R*)-4-(烟酰胺基)环己基氨基甲酸叔丁酯 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 412357-62-1;分子式 C17H25N3O3;分子量 — g/mol。

(1R*,4R*)-4-(烟酰胺基)环己基氨基甲酸叔丁酯 还有哪些别名?

412357-62-1, tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate, tert-Butyl (trans-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexyl)carbamate, tert-butyl N-[4-(pyridine-3-carbonylamino)cyclohexyl]carbamate, MFCD23106539, SCHEMBL3208739.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for tert-Butyl (1R*,4R*)-4-(nicotinamido)cyclohexylcarbamate

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1