✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione

2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione

CAS 4413-05-2C12H6O4MW 214.17

2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione (CAS No. 4413-05-2) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number4413-05-2
Molecular FormulaC12H6O4
Molecular Weight214.17
LogP1.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione?

The CAS number of 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione is 4413-05-2.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2H,8H-苯并[1,2-b:5,4-b']联吡喃-2,8-二酮 · CAS 4413-05-2 · C12H6O4. UNII 3K839S17LS.

标识信息

CAS 号4413-05-2
PubChem CID20450
分子式C12H6O4
IUPAC 名称pyrano[3,2-g]chromene-2,8-dione
UNII(FDA)3K839S17LS

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight214.17
XLogP31.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count0
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count0
Exact Mass214.02660867
Monoisotopic Mass214.02660867
Topological Polar Surface Area52.6
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

Coumarylpyrone; cis-Benzodipyrone; Coumarino(7,6-alpha)pyrone; 3K839S17LS; 2H,8H-BENZO(1,2-b:4,5-b')DIPYRAN-2,8-DIONE; NSC 244431; NSC-244431; BRN 0185759; UNII-3K839S17LS; Benzo(1,2-b:4,5-b')-dipyran-2,8-dione; DTXSID10196049; 2H,8H-Benzo(1,2-b:5,4-b')dipyran-2,8-dione; COUMARINO(7,6-.ALPHA.)PYRONE; 5-19-05-00225 (Beilstein Handbook Reference); Coumarino[7,6-.alpha.]pyrone; 2-Propenoic acid, 3,3'-(4,6-dihydroxy-1,3-phenylene)bis-, di-.delta.-lactone

常见问题

2H,8H-苯并[1,2-b:5,4-b']联吡喃-2,8-二酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 4413-05-2;分子式 C12H6O4;分子量 — g/mol。

2H,8H-苯并[1,2-b:5,4-b']联吡喃-2,8-二酮 还有哪些别名?

Coumarylpyrone, cis-Benzodipyrone, Coumarino(7,6-alpha)pyrone, 3K839S17LS, 2H,8H-BENZO(1,2-b:4,5-b')DIPYRAN-2,8-DIONE, NSC 244431.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 2H,8H-Benzo[1,2-b:5,4-b']dipyran-2,8-dione

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1