✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A

TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A

CAS 4751-46-6C13H13N3MW 211.26

TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A (CAS No. 4751-46-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Pharmaceutical Intermediates & APIs. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number4751-46-6
Molecular FormulaC13H13N3
Molecular Weight211.26
LogP1.9
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsPharmaceutical Intermediates & APIs
CategoryPharmaceutical Intermediates & APIs

Where it is used

Pharmaceutical Intermediates & APIs

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A?

The CAS number of TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A is 4751-46-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A?

Main applications include Pharmaceutical Intermediates & APIs.

How do I buy TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

盐酸曲马唑啉杂质A · CAS 4751-46-6 · C13H13N3.

标识信息

CAS 号4751-46-6
PubChem CID20866
分子式C13H13N3
IUPAC 名称N-naphthalen-1-yl-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazol-2-amine

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight211.26
XLogP31.9
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count1
Rotatable Bond Count2
Exact Mass211.110947427
Monoisotopic Mass211.110947427
Topological Polar Surface Area36.4
Heavy Atom Count16
Formal Charge0

同义词

4751-46-6; 2-(1-Naphthylamino)-2-imidazoline; 1-NAPHTHYLAMINE, N-(2-IMIDAZOLIN-2-YL)-; N-(2-Imidazolin-2-yl)-1-naphthylamine; DTXSID90197170; RefChem:232393; DTXCID00119661; N-(Naphthalen-1-yl)-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazol-2-amine; N-naphthalen-1-yl-4,5-dihydro-1H-imidazol-2-amine; Tramazoline impurity A CRS; SCHEMBL1741683; SCHEMBL4715719; SCHEMBL30357746; imidazolidin-2-ylidene-naphthalen-1-yl-amine; N-(2-imidazolidinylidene)-1-naphthalenamine; Tramazoline Hydrochloride Monohydrate EP Impurity A

常见问题

盐酸曲马唑啉杂质A 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 4751-46-6;分子式 C13H13N3;分子量 — g/mol。

盐酸曲马唑啉杂质A 还有哪些别名?

4751-46-6, 2-(1-Naphthylamino)-2-imidazoline, 1-NAPHTHYLAMINE, N-(2-IMIDAZOLIN-2-YL)-, N-(2-Imidazolin-2-yl)-1-naphthylamine, DTXSID90197170, RefChem:232393.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for TRAMAZOLINE IMPURITY A

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1