✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone

benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone

CAS 51166-66-6C15H19ClN2O4MW 326.77

benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone (CAS No. 51166-66-6) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Food Additives. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number51166-66-6
Molecular FormulaC15H19ClN2O4
Molecular Weight326.77
LogP2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsFood Additives
CategoryFood Additives

Where it is used

Food Additives

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone?

The CAS number of benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone is 51166-66-6.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone?

Main applications include Food Additives.

How do I buy benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

苄氧基羰基丙氨酰丙氨酸氯甲基酮 · CAS 51166-66-6 · C15H19ClN2O4.

标识信息

CAS 号51166-66-6
PubChem CID5748170
分子式C15H19ClN2O4
IUPAC 名称benzyl N-[(2S)-1-[[(2S)-4-chloro-3-oxobutan-2-yl]amino]-1-oxopropan-2-yl]carbamate

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight326.77
XLogP32
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count8
Exact Mass326.1033348
Monoisotopic Mass326.1033348
Topological Polar Surface Area84.5
Heavy Atom Count22
Formal Charge0

同义词

Boc-ala-ala-cmk; Benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone; Z-Ala-ala-chloromethyl ketone; 51166-66-6; Benzyloxycarbonyl-ala-ala-chloromethyl ketone; RefChem:118969; DTXSID90965437; 2-{[(Benzyloxy)(hydroxy)methylidene]amino}-N-(4-chloro-3-oxobutan-2-yl)propanimidic acid; (2S)-2-{[(Benzyloxy)(hydroxy)methylidene]amino}-N-[(2S)-4-chloro-3-oxobutan-2-yl]propanimidic acid

常见问题

苄氧基羰基丙氨酰丙氨酸氯甲基酮 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 51166-66-6;分子式 C15H19ClN2O4;分子量 — g/mol。

苄氧基羰基丙氨酰丙氨酸氯甲基酮 还有哪些别名?

Boc-ala-ala-cmk, Benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone, Z-Ala-ala-chloromethyl ketone, 51166-66-6, Benzyloxycarbonyl-ala-ala-chloromethyl ketone, RefChem:118969.

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for benzyloxycarbonylalanyl-alanine chloromethyl ketone

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1