✉ info@591daili.com☎ +86-18553102138
📞 WhatsApp中文
591daili 济南圣和化工
Home › Product Catalog › 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI)

5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI)

CAS 52499-04-4C4H5N3OSMW 143.17

5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI) (CAS No. 52499-04-4) is supplied by Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. with a typical purity of 按批次COA提供(不公开发布). Main applications include Organic Chemicals. Bulk quantities are available with COA; purity and packaging are subject to batch COA and order confirmation.

Specifications

CAS Number52499-04-4
Molecular FormulaC4H5N3OS
Molecular Weight143.17
LogP-0.2
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
ApplicationsOrganic Chemicals
CategoryOrganic Chemicals

Where it is used

Organic Chemicals

Packaging & Supply

Packaging按订单/批次确认(不公开发布)
Purity按批次COA提供(不公开发布)
StorageSealed, cool and dry place
Lead TimeIn stock / per order

Documents & Support

COA provided with every batch; MSDS and technical documents available on request. Email us with product name and CAS number for a quote within one business day.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the CAS number of 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI)?

The CAS number of 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI) is 52499-04-4.

What purity and packaging are available?

Typical purity is 按批次COA提供(不公开发布), supplied in 按订单/批次确认(不公开发布), with COA provided.

What are the applications of 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI)?

Main applications include Organic Chemicals.

How do I buy 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI) or get a quote?

Email info@591daili.com or reach us on WhatsApp with the product name, CAS number and required quantity; quotes within one business day. Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd..

PubChem Public Data

描述

2-氨基-噻唑-5-甲酰胺 · CAS 52499-04-4 · C4H5N3OS. UNII Z203240904.

标识信息

CAS 号52499-04-4
PubChem CID16227213
分子式C4H5N3OS
IUPAC 名称2-amino-1,3-thiazole-5-carboxamide
UNII(FDA)Z203240904

计算分子描述符

Molecular Weight143.17
XLogP3-0.2
Hydrogen Bond Donor Count2
Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count4
Rotatable Bond Count1
Exact Mass143.01533297
Monoisotopic Mass143.01533297
Topological Polar Surface Area110
Heavy Atom Count9
Formal Charge0

GHS 危害分类

已通报的危害声明H302 (100%), H315 (100%), H319 (100%), H335 (100%)

同义词

52499-04-4; 2-amino-1,3-thiazole-5-carboxamide; DTXSID90585391; RefChem:255179; DTXCID40536156; 899-827-5; 2-Aminothiazole-5-carboxamide; MFCD08444315; 2-imino-2,3-dihydro-1,3-thiazole-5-carboxamide; 2-amino-thiazole-5-carboxamide; SCHEMBL1636287; SCHEMBL2642761; CHEMBL4569460; NQXGKSIKPATTNC-UHFFFAOYSA-N; MFCD23146107; AKOS000119281

常见问题

2-氨基-噻唑-5-甲酰胺 的 CAS 号和分子式是什么?

CAS 号 52499-04-4;分子式 C4H5N3OS;分子量 — g/mol。

2-氨基-噻唑-5-甲酰胺 还有哪些别名?

52499-04-4, 2-amino-1,3-thiazole-5-carboxamide, DTXSID90585391, RefChem:255179, DTXCID40536156, 899-827-5.

2-氨基-噻唑-5-甲酰胺 是否属于危险品?

已通报的危害声明:H302, H315, H319, H335。

本页事实取自 PubChem(美国国家医学图书馆)与 Wikidata。批号相关的数据——含量、水分、粒度、包装、保质期——随批次 COA 出具,不在本页公布。

You may also need

Get a quote for 5-Thiazolecarboxamide,2-amino-(9CI)

Supplier: Jinan Shenghe Chemical Co., Ltd. · Reply within one business day.

Email Inquiry WhatsApp
鲁ICP备19031700号-1